Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Address Not Disclosed

4 Blue Herons Way, Pepperell, MA 01463
1/42

$800,000

$800,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,396 SqFt

4 Blue Herons Way, Pepperell, MA 01463

Listed by Carrie Cyr of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

1271 Pawtucket Blvd #5, Lowell, MA 01854
1/32

$340,000

$329,900

3.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths926 SqFt

1271 Pawtucket Blvd #5, Lowell, MA 01854

Listed by Carrie Cyr of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

44 Norwich RD, Nashua, NH 03062
1/33

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

44 Norwich RD, Nashua, NH 03062

Listed by Thea A Knust of Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua Phone: 603-759-5453

PrimeMLS
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

200 Market Street #207, Lowell, MA 01852
1/37

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,460 SqFt

200 Market Street #207, Lowell, MA 01852

Listed by Carrie Cyr of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

15 Mount Saint Mary's WAY #102, Hooksett, NH 03106

$225,000

$180,000

25.0%
2 Beds1 Bath813 SqFt

15 Mount Saint Mary's WAY #102, Hooksett, NH 03106

Listed by Jodi Savage of Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

PrimeMLS
69 Harglen LN, Laconia, NH 03246
1/40

$848,000

$850,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,932 SqFt

69 Harglen LN, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Caroline Cyr of Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

PrimeMLS
8 Victoria DR, Londonderry, NH 03053
1/40

$550,000

$485,000

13.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,581 SqFt

8 Victoria DR, Londonderry, NH 03053

PrimeMLS
13 Timothy Lane, Hudson, NH 03051
1/37

$480,000

$469,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

13 Timothy Lane, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Marjorie McCue of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

13 Timothy LN, Hudson, NH 03051
1/37

$480,000

$469,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

13 Timothy LN, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Marjorie McCue of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

PrimeMLS
28 Jamie Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879
1/40

$710,000

$660,000

7.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,912 SqFt

28 Jamie Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

Listed by Carrie Cyr of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

14 Jamesway DR, Litchfield, NH 03052
1/40

$475,000

$474,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,642 SqFt

14 Jamesway DR, Litchfield, NH 03052

Listed by Jennifer Marquis of Keller Williams Gateway Realty

PrimeMLS
615 Fox Hollow DR #615, Hudson, NH 03051
1/21

$279,500

$279,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

615 Fox Hollow DR #615, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Justin Rosamilio of RE/MAX Synergy

PrimeMLS
190 Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01852
1/40

$600,000

$489,900

22.5%
4 Beds2 Baths3,485 SqFt

190 Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01852

Listed by Aline Roy of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

67 Elm Street, Dracut, MA 01826
1/37

$570,000

$500,000

14.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

67 Elm Street, Dracut, MA 01826

Listed by Carrie Cyr of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

11 Ridgewood DR, Kingston, NH 03848
1/32

$425,000

$424,777

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

11 Ridgewood DR, Kingston, NH 03848

Listed by Jay LeClerc of RE/MAX On The River

PrimeMLS
3 Stevens ST, Nashua, NH 03060
1/37

$390,000

$340,000

14.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

3 Stevens ST, Nashua, NH 03060

PrimeMLS
31 Syracuse RD, Nashua, NH 03064
1/38

$510,000

$455,000

12.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt

31 Syracuse RD, Nashua, NH 03064

Listed by Laurie Hamilton of BHG Masiello Bedford

PrimeMLS
11 Victoria DR, Londonderry, NH 03053
1/40

$660,000

$540,000

22.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,619 SqFt

11 Victoria DR, Londonderry, NH 03053

PrimeMLS
65 Hillside Ter., Longmeadow, MA 01106
1/30

$380,000

$379,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,735 SqFt

65 Hillside Ter., Longmeadow, MA 01106

Listed by Hillary Ashe of Coldwell Banker Realty - Longmeadow

7 Tupello Lane #41, Millis, MA 02054
1/19

$997,320

$916,995

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

7 Tupello Lane #41, Millis, MA 02054

Listed by Pauline Teas of William Raveis Chatham

22 Mustang Road, Tyngsborough, MA 01879
1/40

$800,000

$719,000

11.3%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,564 SqFt

22 Mustang Road, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

Listed by Carrie Cyr of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REAL Broker, LLC
Carrie Best Cyr
2021 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX, 78705, USA

+1(978) 509-8314

carriebestcyr@gmail.com

Helping people buy and sell homes in Texas, Massachusetts and New Hampshire with clear communication, local knowledge, and no pressure. From Austin neighborhoods to Lake Winnipesaukee lake life, I help clients navigate relocations, downsizing, first homes, and big life changes with honest guidance and real support. Real estate is personal, and you deserve an agent who keeps the process clear, responsive, and manageable from start to finish.

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

REAL Broker, LLC
Carrie Best Cyr
2021 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX, 78705, USA

+1(978) 509-8314

carriebestcyr@gmail.com